1. Homepage
  2. Equities
  3. Switzerland
  4. Swiss Exchange
  5. LEM Holding SA
  6. Quotes
  7. 5 day view
    LEHN   CH0022427626

LEM HOLDING SA

(LEHN)
  Report
Delayed Swiss Exchange  -  05/23 11:30:55 am EDT
2020.00 CHF   -0.74%
05/17LEM Holding SA ? Full Year Results 2021/22   Invitation to investor community and media conference
EQ
05/10LEM Holding SA ? Full Year Results 2021/22   Invitation to investor community and media conference
EQ
05/03LEM Holding SA ? Full Year Results 2021/22   Invitation to investor community and media conference
EQ
SummaryQuotesChartsNewsRatingsCalendarCompanyFinancialsConsensusRevisions 
 5 day viewTransaction History
Quotes 5-day view   Delayed Quote. Delayed Swiss Exchange - 23/05 11:30:55
05/17/2022 05/18/2022 05/19/2022 05/20/2022 05/23/2022 Date
2025(c) 2010(c) 2010(c) 2035(c) 2020 Last
+0.75% -0.74% 0.00% +1.24% -0.74% Change
486 348 425 285 487 Volume
2000 2005 2010 2010 2035 Open
2055 2035 2025 2095 2065 High
1996 1996 1956 2010 1988 Low
Performance
1 day -0.98%
5 days 0.00%
1 week -0.50%
Current month -11.11%
1 month -12.28%
3 months -7.19%
6 months -18.53%
Current year -21.26%
1 year 5.82%
3 years 47.06%
5 years 86.05%
10 years 324.6%
Volumes Swiss Exchange
Daily volume 250
Estimated daily volume 1 045
Avg. Volume 20 sessions 542
Daily volume ratio 1.93
Avg. Volume 20 sessions CHF 1 078 978.00
Avg. Volume 20 sessions USD 1 106 351.67
Capital turnover ratio 0
Rotation flottant moyenne 0
Record volume 1 78 680
Record volume 2 42 312
Record volume 3 40 040
Basic data
Number of securities 1 139 423
Capitalization CHF 2 318 725 805
Capitalization USD 2 376 815 168
Free-Float 39.3%
Free-Float capitalization CHF 891 125 980
Free-Float capitalization USD 913 733 846
Highs and lowsPrice 
1 week 1 956.00
2 095.00
1 month 1 880.00
2 320.00
Current year 1 854.00
2 630.00
1 year 1 800.00
2 690.00
3 years 850.00
2 690.00
5 years 850.00
2 690.00
10 years 451.00
2 690.00
Indicators
Moving average 5 days (MMA5) 2 018.00
Moving average 20 days (MMA20) 2 094.10
Moving average 50 days (MMA50) 2 177.94
Moving average 100 days (MMA100) 2 205.50
Price spread / (MMA5) 1.41%
Price spread / (MMA20) 5.23%
Price spread / (MMA50) 9.44%
Price spread / (MMA100) 10.83%
RSI 9 days 40.96
RSI 14 days 41.25
Sector comparison
Change5d. change1st Jan change 1-year change3-years changeCapi. (M$)
LEM HOLDING SA-2.21%0.00%-21.26%5.82%47.06%2 377
KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES, INC.1.02%0.83%-32.59%-1.13%89.25%24 790
LONGSHINE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO.,LTD.6.52%6.62%-36.02%37.33%110.39%3 685
JIANGSU LINYANG ENERGY CO., LTD.2.56%12.01%-33.88%18.81%68.49%2 469
HEFEI MEYER OPTOELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY INC.0.60%-0.49%-36.42%-48.87%-14.33%2 405
CHROMA ATE INC.0.95%0.95%-20.25%-12.84%22.69%2 257
ANRITSU CORPORATION-0.62%-1.55%-18.35%-29.56%-11.04%1 542
TOPCON CORPORATION-0.27%-3.02%12.06%6.41%33.64%1 534
ZHONGHANG ELECTRONIC MEASURING INSTRUMENTS CO.,LTD1.42%6.47%-39.54%-15.02%15.57%936
QINGDAO EASTSOFT COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD0.08%3.21%-31.16%-3.39%-18.40%867
RED PHASE INC.-0.13%-2.96%13.36%23.06%-1.69%813
HIOKI E.E. CORPORATION-2.02%4.06%-17.08%34.81%105.07%793
HANWEI ELECTRONICS GROUP CORPORATION2.93%4.22%-47.72%13.59%22.77%766
SHENZHEN SUNNYPOL OPTOELECTRONICS CO.,LTD.3.27%5.94%-53.51%-45.06%46.25%746
HANGZHOU SUNRISE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.6.82%15.03%-20.02%33.20%50.07%744
GOLDCARD SMART GROUP CO., LTD.1.79%0.00%-19.75%-7.82%-46.46%608
 Average1.66%3.42%-25.39%0.24%31.49%
 Weighted average by Cap.1.52%2.16%-29.75%0.00%66.31%
Historical data 
DateOpenHighLowEnd-of-dayVolume
05-20-20222 0102 0952 0102 035297
05-19-20222 0102 0251 9562 010517
05-18-20222 0052 0351 9962 010348
05-17-20222 0002 0551 9962 025486
05-16-20222 0352 0401 9882 010406
05-13-20221 9902 0701 9902 0351 868
05-12-20221 9601 9981 8901 980631
Daily chart LEM HOLDING SA
Duration : Period :
LEM Holding SA Technical Analysis Chart | MarketScreener
Full-screen chart
Monthly variations
annual change
2022 -19.88%
2021 46.99%
2020 21.35%
2019 35.88%
2018 -36.56%
2017 73.53%
2016 26.09%
2015 2.37%
2014 5.66%
2013 38.22%
2012 31.17%
2011 -32.81%
2010 105.8%
2009 111.0%
2008 -58.75%
2007 45.85%
2006 119.4%
2005 15.94%
2004 51.32%
2003 -8.80%
2002 -12.28%
2001 -30.06%
2000 69.09%
1999 -20.98%