TUANCHE LIMITED

(TC)
  Report
Delayed Nasdaq  -  05/19 04:00:00 pm EDT
2.010 USD   +0.50%
04/28Asian ADRs Move Higher in Thursday Trading
MT
04/06TUANCHE : Announces Unaudited Fourth Quarter and Full Year 2021 Financial Results - Form 6-K
PU
04/06TuanChe Limited Reports Earnings Results for the Full Year Ended December 31, 2021
CI
SummaryQuotesChartsNewsRatingsCalendarCompanyFinancials 
 5 day viewTransaction History
Quotes 5-day view   Delayed Quote. Delayed Nasdaq - 19/05 16:00:00
05/13/2022 05/16/2022 05/17/2022 05/18/2022 05/19/2022 Date
2.14(c) 2.1676(c) 2.1403(c) 2(c) 2.01(c) Last
+0.94% +1.29% -1.26% -6.56% +0.50% Change
1 117 2 013 1 152 442 935 Volume
2.14 2 2.16 2.14 2.1317 Open
2.14 2.18 2.17 2.14 2.15 High
1.97 2 2 2 2.01 Low
Performance
1 day 0.50%
5 days -5.19%
1 week -5.19%
Current month -5.19%
1 month -15.55%
3 months -15.87%
6 months 9.23%
Current year -28.98%
1 year -34.21%
3 years -92.44%
Volumes Nasdaq
Daily volume 935
Estimated daily volume 935
Avg. Volume 20 sessions 1 740
Daily volume ratio 0.54
Avg. Volume 20 sessions USD 3 497.50
Rotation flottant moyenne 0
Record volume 1 5 537 415
Record volume 2 1 157 584
Record volume 3 590 812
Basic data
Number of securities 0
Capitalization USD 0
Free-Float 65.7%
Free-Float capitalization USD 426 832 973
Highs and lowsPrice 
1 week 2.00
2.18
1 month 1.96
2.49
Current year 1.96
3.33
1 year 1.70
4.49
3 years 1.70
25.24
5 years 1.70
31.71
10 years 1.70
31.71
Indicators
Moving average 5 days (MMA5) 2.09
Moving average 20 days (MMA20) 2.23
Moving average 50 days (MMA50) 2.22
Moving average 100 days (MMA100) 2.33
Price spread / (MMA5) 3.98%
Price spread / (MMA20) 10.95%
Price spread / (MMA50) 10.45%
Price spread / (MMA100) 15.92%
RSI 9 days 40.91
RSI 14 days 45.06
Sector comparison
Change5d. change1st Jan change 1-year change3-years changeCapi. (M$)
TUANCHE LIMITED0.50%-5.19%-28.98%-34.21%-92.44%38
GL EVENTS-0.22%6.56%2.64%22.83%-19.37%546
HYVE GROUP PLC0.11%16.37%-2.99%-19.68%-88.07%331
ZHEJIANG MEORIENT COMMERCE EXHIBITION INC.5.91%9.85%-1.08%29.05%--.--%313
FIERA MILANO SPA0.66%0.99%-9.17%-12.41%-28.60%233
EMERALD HOLDING, INC.0.96%1.95%-20.91%-38.91%-75.26%220
PICO FAR EAST HOLDINGS LIMITED0.00%0.00%-12.60%-18.38%-57.31%175
TOW CO.,LTD.1.21%5.06%8.77%-2.90%-15.08%118
SIGONG TECH CO., LTD.0.58%2.68%4.39%-16.97%8.66%104
ITALIAN EXHIBITION GROUP S.P.A.0.00%1.71%-10.86%-30.81%--.--%78
ESANG NETWORKS CO.,LTD-3.38%-7.59%4.52%-4.63%-5.50%51
CERESPO CO., LTD.-0.33%-29.06%-12.45%24.20%34.29%39
HAKUTEN CORPORATION0.91%-1.44%9.70%31.90%-12.76%34
GRAND PRIX INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED-1.10%3.47%-9.14%-2.72%-13.94%31
MEDIWELCOME HEALTHCARE MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY INC.0.89%-0.88%-15.04%-54.62%--.--%29
CEO EVENT MEDYA A.S.-2.50%-4.06%-25.24%2.21%--.--%27
 Average0.25%0.37%-5.96%-6.12%-24.81%
 Weighted average by Cap.0.90%5.22%-4.08%-1.69%-39.16%
Historical data 
DateOpenHighLowEnd-of-dayVolume
05-19-20222.132.152.012.01935
05-18-20222.142.142.002.00442
05-17-20222.162.172.002.141 152
05-16-20222.002.182.002.172 013
05-13-20222.142.141.972.141 117
05-12-20222.182.181.962.123 089
05-11-20222.162.172.012.142 087
Daily chart TUANCHE LIMITED
Duration : Period :
TuanChe Limited Technical Analysis Chart | MarketScreener
Full-screen chart
Monthly variations
annual change
2022 -28.98%
2021 -15.52%
2020 -41.43%
2019 -78.81%
2018 -13.79%