Log in
E-mail
Password
Remember
Forgot password ?
Become a member for free
Sign up
Sign up
New member
Sign up for FREE
New customer
Discover our services
Settings
Settings
Dynamic quotes 
OFFON

MarketScreener Homepage  >  Summary

Currency / Forex

COMPARISON CHART

CURRENCIES

Change1st jan.Var. 5daysST MTLT
NZD/USD 0.32%1.29%-0.74%NZD/USD - Short Term - Neutral trendNZD/USD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
INR/CHF 0.05%1.39%-0.61%INR/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendINR/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/SEK -0.16%4.67%1.45%GBP/SEK - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/SEK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/SEK - Long Term - Bearish trend
CAD/BRL 0.98%7.97%2.71%CAD/BRL - Short Term - Bullish trendCAD/BRL - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCAD/BRL - Long Term - Bullish trend
INR/JPY 0.08%3.00%0.35%INR/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendINR/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
NOK/SEK 0.58%1.72%-0.18%NOK/SEK - Short Term - Neutral trendNOK/SEK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNOK/SEK - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/CAD 0.43%0.62%-0.89%AUD/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/CAD - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/CAD 0.05%2.09%0.39%GBP/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/CAD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/CAD - Long Term - Bullish trend
NZD/CAD 0.03%1.06%0.25%NZD/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendNZD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/CAD - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/CHF 0.30%4.89%0.78%GBP/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/CHF 0.23%2.88%0.41%CAD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendCAD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCAD/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
CNY/CHF -0.16%3.37%0.93%CNY/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendCNY/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCNY/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
RUB/CHF 0.72%1.90%0.50%RUB/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendRUB/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendRUB/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
SEK/CHF 0.40%0.12%-0.57%SEK/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendSEK/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendSEK/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/CNY 0.86%-0.21%-1.41%AUD/CNY - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/CNY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/CNY - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/ARS 0.39%5.69%0.58%EUR/ARS - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
 -0.39%2.80%0.01% - Short Term - Bullish trend - Mid-Term - Bullish trend - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/CNY 0.40%1.26%-0.13%GBP/CNY - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/CNY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/CNY - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/EUR 0.40%1.79%-1.37%AUD/EUR - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/EUR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/EUR - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/EUR 0.04%3.28%-0.11%GBP/EUR - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/EUR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/EUR - Long Term - Bullish trend
INR/EUR -0.16%-0.03%-1.45%INR/EUR - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/EUR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendINR/EUR - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/MXN 0.21%3.40%1.18%EUR/MXN - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/MXN - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/MXN - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/HKD 0.01%0.04%0.05%USD/HKD - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/HKD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/HKD - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/MXN 0.35%4.79%0.79%CAD/MXN - Short Term - Bullish trendCAD/MXN - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCAD/MXN - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/INR 0.59%1.78%0.18%AUD/INR - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/INR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/INR - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/INR 0.10%1.17%0.92%CAD/INR - Short Term - Bullish trendCAD/INR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCAD/INR - Long Term - Bullish trend
INR/KRW 1.47%1.72%-1.54%INR/KRW - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/KRW - Mid-Term - Bullish trendINR/KRW - Long Term - Bearish trend
CAD/KRW 1.08%3.56%0.80%CAD/KRW - Short Term - Bullish trendCAD/KRW - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCAD/KRW - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/JPY 0.61%3.96%-0.76%AUD/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/ARS 0.08%6.83%0.85%USD/ARS - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/BRL 0.70%6.54%3.14%EUR/BRL - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/BRL - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/BRL - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/AED 0.00%0.00%0.00%USD/AED - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/AED - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/AED - Long Term - Bullish trend
SGD/CHF -0.15%1.93%0.78%SGD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendSGD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendSGD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/USD 0.73%0.77%-1.64%AUD/USD - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/USD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/USD 0.33%1.86%-0.99%GBP/USD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/USD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/JPY 0.23%5.46%0.51%GBP/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/JPY -0.07%3.19%0.90%USD/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/CHF 0.24%1.49%0.90%EUR/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/JPY 0.23%2.19%0.61%EUR/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
DKK/CHF 0.27%1.89%0.90%DKK/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendDKK/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendDKK/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/THB 0.76%1.91%-0.43%AUD/THB - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/THB - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/THB - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/HKD 0.71%0.82%-1.60%AUD/HKD - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/HKD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/HKD - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/SGD 0.46%2.82%0.00%GBP/SGD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/SGD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/SGD - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/EUR -0.02%1.22%-0.46%CAD/EUR - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/EUR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCAD/EUR - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/USD 0.26%0.25%-0.81%CAD/USD - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/USD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCAD/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/CHF 0.67%3.32%-0.50%AUD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/JPY 0.18%3.39%0.14%CAD/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendCAD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCAD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
NOK/CHF 1.05%2.26%-0.95%NOK/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendNOK/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNOK/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/HKD 0.35%2.23%-0.36%GBP/HKD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/HKD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/HKD - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/TWD 1.21%-0.71%-2.20%AUD/TWD - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/TWD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/TWD - Long Term - Bullish trend
NZD/CHF 0.27%3.81%0.64%NZD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendNZD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/DKK 0.03%3.16%-0.10%GBP/DKK - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/DKK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/DKK - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/LTL 0.00%0.00%0.09%USD/LTL - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/HKD 0.30%0.29%-0.70%CAD/HKD - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/HKD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCAD/HKD - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/KRW 2.64%3.92%-0.22%AUD/KRW - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/KRW - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/KRW - Long Term - Bullish trend
NZD/JPY 0.21%4.44%0.38%NZD/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendNZD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/SGD 0.45%-0.93%-0.51%EUR/SGD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/SGD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/SGD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/THB 0.03%0.74%0.78%USD/THB - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/THB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/THB - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/SEK -0.20%0.97%0.88%EUR/SEK - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/SEK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/SEK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/KRW 1.94%3.57%1.72%USD/KRW - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/KRW - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/KRW - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/KWD -0.37%-2.05%-0.06%EUR/KWD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/KWD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/KWD - Long Term - Bullish trend
INR/MUR 0.52%-0.82%-1.59%INR/MUR - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/MUR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/MUR - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/NOK -0.67%2.66%1.49%GBP/NOK - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/NOK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/NOK - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/USD 0.30%-1.01%-0.28%EUR/USD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/USD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/MXN -0.07%4.53%1.46%USD/MXN - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/MXN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/MXN - Long Term - Bearish trend
INR/USD 0.15%-1.19%-1.84%INR/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/USD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/NZD 0.39%-0.40%-1.13%AUD/NZD - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/NZD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/NZD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/CNH 0.38%-1.85%-0.92%EUR/CNH - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/CNH - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/CNH - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/SAR -0.01%-0.04%0.00%USD/SAR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/SAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/SAR - Long Term - Bearish trend
GBP/NZD 0.02%1.08%0.13%GBP/NZD - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/NZD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/NZD - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/OMR 0.07%-1.15%-0.35%EUR/OMR - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/OMR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/OMR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/PLN 0.23%-0.74%0.79%EUR/PLN - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/PLN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/PLN - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/RUB -0.40%-0.01%0.36%EUR/RUB - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/RUB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/RUB - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/RON -0.41%2.06%0.96%USD/RON - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/RON - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/RON - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/HRK 0.07%0.32%-0.16%EUR/HRK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/HRK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/HRK - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/INR -0.15%1.21%1.87%USD/INR - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/INR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/INR - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/HRK -0.27%1.00%-0.15%USD/HRK - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/HRK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HRK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/MAD -0.10%0.38%0.43%USD/MAD - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/MAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/MAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/EUR -0.31%1.02%0.28%USD/EUR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/EUR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/EUR - Long Term - Bearish trend
HKD/CHF -0.06%2.46%1.15%HKD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendHKD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendHKD/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
JPY/CHF 0.12%-0.72%0.27%JPY/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendJPY/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendJPY/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
INR/AED 0.15%-1.19%-1.84%INR/AED - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/AED - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/AED - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/ILS -0.20%3.07%1.35%USD/ILS - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ILS - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/ILS - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/DKK 0.00%-0.07%0.01%EUR/DKK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/DKK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/DKK - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/AED 0.31%-1.05%-0.31%EUR/AED - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/AED - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/AED - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/AUD -0.37%1.51%1.29%GBP/AUD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/AUD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/AUD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/BRL 0.39%7.66%3.46%USD/BRL - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/BRL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/BRL - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/HUF 0.07%-0.07%1.02%EUR/HUF - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/HUF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/HUF - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/CNY 0.33%-0.82%-0.75%CAD/CNY - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/CNY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/CNY - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/HUF -0.24%0.88%1.34%USD/HUF - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/HUF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HUF - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/LTL -0.01%0.00%0.00%EUR/LTL - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Long Term - Bearish trend
INR/IDR 0.71%-0.87%-0.39%INR/IDR - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/IDR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/IDR - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CHF 0.00%2.54%1.16%USD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/GBP 0.37%-1.33%-1.26%AUD/GBP - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/GBP - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/GBP - Long Term - Bullish trend
INR/HKD 0.16%-1.14%-1.80%INR/HKD - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/HKD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/SAR 0.29%-1.05%-0.29%EUR/SAR - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/SAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/SAR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/HKD 0.32%-0.97%-0.24%EUR/HKD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/HKD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/THB 0.33%0.09%0.99%EUR/THB - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/THB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/THB - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/INR 0.16%0.03%1.47%EUR/INR - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/INR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/INR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/NZD -0.03%-2.16%0.23%EUR/NZD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/NZD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/NZD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CAD -0.29%-0.23%0.77%USD/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/GBP -0.35%-2.12%0.42%USD/GBP - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/GBP - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/GBP - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CZK -0.23%0.90%1.41%USD/CZK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CZK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CZK - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/CZK 0.14%-0.14%1.12%EUR/CZK - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/CZK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CZK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CNH 0.08%-0.45%0.05%USD/CNH - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CNH - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CNH - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/OMR -0.23%-0.03%-0.03%USD/OMR - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/OMR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/OMR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/AUD -0.41%-1.71%1.39%EUR/AUD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/AUD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/AUD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/TRY 1.04%-0.23%6.22%USD/TRY - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/TRY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/TRY - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/TRY 1.36%-3.31%2.83%EUR/TRY - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/TRY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/TRY - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/SGD 0.11%0.51%0.47%USD/SGD - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/SGD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/SGD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/AUD -0.73%-1.00%1.83%USD/AUD - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/AUD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/AUD - Long Term - Bearish trend
INR/CNY 0.23%-1.95%-1.57%INR/CNY - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/CNY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendINR/CNY - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/IDR 0.56%-0.38%1.21%USD/IDR - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/IDR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/IDR - Long Term - Bearish trend
INR/GBP -0.15%-3.14%-1.33%INR/GBP - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/GBP - Mid-Term - Bearish trendINR/GBP - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/NOK -0.72%-0.63%1.62%EUR/NOK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/NOK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/NOK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/NOK -1.02%0.50%1.98%USD/NOK - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/NOK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/NOK - Long Term - Bearish trend
CAD/GBP -0.05%-2.02%-0.34%CAD/GBP - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/GBP - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/GBP - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/DKK -0.30%0.99%0.29%USD/DKK - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/DKK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/DKK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CNY 0.08%-0.77%0.27%USD/CNY - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/CNY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CNY - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/PLN -0.10%0.32%1.09%USD/PLN - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/PLN - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/PLN - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/ZAR -0.36%2.61%2.50%USD/ZAR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/ZAR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/ZAR - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/CNY 0.37%-1.80%-0.02%EUR/CNY - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/CNY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CNY - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/RUB -0.74%0.71%0.39%USD/RUB - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/RUB - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/RUB - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/CAD 0.03%-1.19%0.49%EUR/CAD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/CAD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/AUD -0.59%-1.75%-0.18%INR/AUD - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/AUD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendINR/AUD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/SEK -0.49%2.38%1.84%USD/SEK - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/SEK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/SEK - Long Term - Bearish trend
CAD/AUD -0.43%-0.52%1.04%CAD/AUD - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/AUD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/AUD - Long Term - Bearish trend
INR/SGD 0.29%-0.53%-1.40%INR/SGD - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/SGD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendINR/SGD - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/ZAR -0.05%0.84%1.17%EUR/ZAR - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/ZAR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/ZAR - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/GBP -0.02%-3.14%0.10%EUR/GBP - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/GBP - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/GBP - Long Term - Bearish trend
Currency I Have :


Amount : I have this much to exchange
Currency I Want :


Amount : I want to buy something at this price
Date :
Interbank +/-

CURRENCY CROSS RATE

EUR USD JPY GBP CHF CAD AUD HKD
Euro1.00001.20855128.9960.864841.105351.523511.543669.37512
US Dollar0.8275411.0000106.7310.7156660.914631.260621.2773197.75664
Yen Japonais0.0077520.0093661.00000.0067060.0085640.0118060.0119670.07242
Livre Britannique1.15581.3973149.131.00001.278051.761471.7848810.835
Franc Suisse0.90421.0928116.6950.78191.00001.37731.39618.4865
Dollar Canadien0.6563790.792784.6650.5676690.725521.00001.0133156.15029
Dollar Australien0.64760.7828883.5610.55970.716020.98691.00006.0696
Dollar de Hongkong0.1066650.12892213.761070.0922930.117810.162520.1647561.0000