Log in
E-mail
Password
Remember
Forgot password ?
Become a member for free
Sign up
Sign up
New member
Sign up for FREE
New customer
Discover our services
Settings
Settings
Dynamic quotes 
OFFON

MarketScreener Homepage  >  Currency / Forex  >  Summary

Currency / Forex

COMPARISON CHART

CURRENCIES

Change1st jan.Var. 5daysSTMT LT
EUR/BRL 1.71%35.51%1.04%EUR/BRL - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/BRL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/BRL - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/HKD -0.01%4.50%0.98%EUR/HKD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/HKD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/HKD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/SGD -0.03%7.26%0.42%EUR/SGD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/SGD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/SGD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/AED 0.00%0.00%0.00%USD/AED - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/AED - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/AED - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/ARS -0.46%26.82%1.67%EUR/ARS - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/ZAR 0.03%27.58%3.04%EUR/ZAR - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/ZAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/ZAR - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/ZAR 0.04%21.44%2.29%USD/ZAR - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ZAR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/ZAR - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/TRY -0.15%17.24%1.83%USD/TRY - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/TRY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/TRY - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/TRY -0.10%23.32%3.07%EUR/TRY - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/TRY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/TRY - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/ARS -0.28%20.80%0.67%USD/ARS - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/INR 0.18%10.87%2.24%EUR/INR - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/INR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/INR - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/OMR 0.00%0.03%0.00%USD/OMR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/OMR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/OMR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/CNH -0.30%5.38%0.57%EUR/CNH - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/CNH - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/CNH - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/BRL 1.89%29.65%-0.43%USD/BRL - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/BRL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/BRL - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/CAD -0.02%5.15%0.57%AUD/CAD - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/CAD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/CAD 0.00%9.42%2.48%EUR/CAD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/CAD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/CAD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/SAR 0.01%5.01%1.03%EUR/SAR - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/SAR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/SAR - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/LTL 0.00%0.00%0.09%USD/LTL - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Long Term - Bullish trend
NZD/CAD -0.01%1.85%-0.16%NZD/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendNZD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/CAD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/RUB 0.17%25.83%4.79%EUR/RUB - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/RUB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/RUB - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/USD -0.01%4.99%0.99%EUR/USD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/USD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/INR 0.35%5.00%0.22%USD/INR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/INR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/INR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/JPY 0.00%2.00%0.33%EUR/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/PLN -0.02%3.32%0.12%EUR/PLN - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/PLN - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/PLN - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/KWD -0.31%5.60%0.61%EUR/KWD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/KWD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/KWD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/THB -0.01%11.36%1.06%EUR/THB - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/THB - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/THB - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/MXN -0.01%23.28%0.18%EUR/MXN - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/MXN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/MXN - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/OMR -0.16%5.08%1.12%EUR/OMR - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/OMR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/OMR - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/USD -0.04%1.80%0.52%AUD/USD - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/USD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/AED -0.01%5.90%2.38%EUR/AED - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/AED - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/AED - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/NZD 0.01%6.48%1.20%EUR/NZD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/NZD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/NZD - Long Term - Neutral trend
NZD/CHF -0.01%-6.95%-0.92%NZD/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendNZD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/HUF 0.00%3.91%-0.58%EUR/HUF - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/HUF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/HUF - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/JPY 0.00%-6.73%-2.10%CAD/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
NZD/JPY -0.02%-3.89%-0.39%NZD/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendNZD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/AUD 0.02%-3.09%1.75%GBP/AUD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/AUD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendGBP/AUD - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/CAD -0.01%1.89%2.33%GBP/CAD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/GBP 0.02%6.41%-1.27%EUR/GBP - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/GBP - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/GBP - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/CHF 0.02%-0.98%0.27%EUR/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/JPY 0.00%-2.55%-0.19%USD/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/JPY -0.01%-4.75%0.95%GBP/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/USD -0.02%-1.34%2.29%GBP/USD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/USD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/USD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CAD 0.00%3.28%0.04%USD/CAD - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/AUD 0.02%3.14%0.47%EUR/AUD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/AUD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/AUD - Long Term - Neutral trend
NZD/USD -0.01%-1.39%-0.20%NZD/USD - Short Term - Neutral trendNZD/USD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/USD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/CZK 0.10%3.16%-0.03%EUR/CZK - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/CZK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CZK - Long Term - Neutral trend
NOK/SEK 0.02%-9.53%0.11%NOK/SEK - Short Term - Bearish trendNOK/SEK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNOK/SEK - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/SGD 0.00%2.12%-0.57%USD/SGD - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/SGD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/SGD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CNH -0.06%0.41%-0.38%USD/CNH - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/CNH - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CNH - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/IDR 0.42%5.53%0.27%USD/IDR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/IDR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/IDR - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/THB 0.00%5.01%-1.14%USD/THB - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/THB - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/THB - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CNY 0.08%0.18%-0.56%USD/CNY - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/CNY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CNY - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/JPY -0.03%-0.75%0.33%AUD/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/KWD 0.11%0.76%-0.33%USD/KWD - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/KWD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/KWD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/SAR 0.01%-0.01%0.00%USD/SAR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/SAR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/SAR - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/MXN -0.01%17.84%0.05%USD/MXN - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/MXN - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/MXN - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/RUB -0.19%20.27%3.89%USD/RUB - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/RUB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/RUB - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/NOK 0.02%9.11%0.65%EUR/NOK - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/NOK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/NOK - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/NOK 0.02%3.69%-0.65%USD/NOK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/NOK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/NOK - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/NZD -0.02%3.23%0.73%AUD/NZD - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/NZD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/NZD - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/CHF -0.01%-3.84%-0.20%AUD/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/HRK 0.00%0.53%-0.41%EUR/HRK - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/HRK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/HRK - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/HKD 0.00%-0.51%-0.01%USD/HKD - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HKD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/ILS 0.01%-1.35%-0.18%USD/ILS - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/ILS - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/ILS - Long Term - Bearish trend
GBP/CHF -0.01%-6.90%1.54%GBP/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
GBP/NZD 0.00%0.04%2.49%GBP/NZD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/NZD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendGBP/NZD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CHF 0.02%-5.51%-0.72%USD/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/DKK -0.04%-5.00%-0.87%USD/DKK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/DKK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/DKK - Long Term - Bearish trend
CAD/CHF 0.02%-8.64%-0.77%CAD/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/DKK 0.00%-0.31%0.08%EUR/DKK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/DKK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/DKK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/RON 0.00%-3.87%-0.92%USD/RON - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/RON - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/RON - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/SEK 0.07%-6.26%-0.51%USD/SEK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/SEK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/SEK - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/SEK 0.07%-1.47%0.38%EUR/SEK - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/SEK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/SEK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/HUF -0.12%-1.04%-1.56%USD/HUF - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/HUF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/HUF - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CZK 0.05%-1.83%-1.01%USD/CZK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/CZK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CZK - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/LTL -0.01%0.00%0.00%EUR/LTL - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/PLN -0.01%-1.60%-0.86%USD/PLN - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/PLN - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/PLN - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/HRK 0.02%-6.05%-2.85%USD/HRK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/HRK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/HRK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/MAD 0.08%-2.39%4.38%USD/MAD - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/MAD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/MAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
JPY/CHF -0.12%-3.22%-0.53%JPY/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendJPY/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendJPY/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
Currency I Have :


Amount : I have this much to exchange
Currency I Want :


Amount : I want to buy something at this price
Date :
Interbank +/-

CURRENCY CROSS RATE

EUR USD JPY GBP CHF CAD AUD HKD
Euro1.00001.17594124.7020.899381.07931.57541.653099.11443
US Dollar0.8503841.0000106.0490.7649470.917921.339681.4060157.75017
Yen Japonais0.0080180.0094271.00000.0072130.0086460.0126270.0132570.07283
Livre Britannique1.111661.30727138.6411.00001.199991.751441.8378310.134
Franc Suisse0.92591.08927115.5270.83271.00001.45851.530778.4445
Dollar Canadien0.6347590.745979.1560.5709620.685081.00001.0493955.7839
Dollar Australien0.604780.711375.4280.54360.652860.952881.00005.5125
Dollar de Hongkong0.1097160.12902613.68070.0986870.1184070.172790.1814061.0000

LATEST NEWS

Behind the Vast Market Rally: A Tumbling Dollar
Behind the Vast Market Rally: A Tumbling Dollar
China's Yuan Rallies as Economy Recovers
China's Yuan Rallies as Economy Recovers

Retreat From Risk Boosts Treasurys
Retreat From Risk Boosts Treasurys