Log in
E-mail
Password
Remember
Forgot password ?
Become a member for free
Sign up
Sign up
New member
Sign up for FREE
New customer
Discover our services
Settings
Settings
Dynamic quotes 
OFFON

Currency / Forex

COMPARISON CHART

CURRENCIES

Change1st jan.Var. 5daysSTMT LT
NZD/USD -1.16%-2.33%-2.43%NZD/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendNZD/USD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendNZD/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/CHF -0.46%5.81%0.90%GBP/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/LTL 0.00%0.00%0.09%USD/LTL - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/ARS -0.40%10.58%-1.88%EUR/ARS - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/ARS 0.00%13.40%0.27%USD/ARS - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/AUD 0.00%4.86%0.45%CAD/AUD - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/AUD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCAD/AUD - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/AUD 0.03%3.88%0.84%GBP/AUD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/AUD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/AUD - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/INR 0.00%4.63%-0.69%CAD/INR - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/INR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCAD/INR - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/SGD -0.66%3.53%-0.30%GBP/SGD - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/SGD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/SGD - Long Term - Bullish trend
NOK/SEK -0.85%4.46%0.37%NOK/SEK - Short Term - Bearish trendNOK/SEK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendNOK/SEK - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/CHF -0.58%7.02%0.51%CAD/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCAD/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
NZD/JPY -1.25%4.41%-1.59%NZD/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendNZD/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendNZD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
CNY/CHF 0.00%5.36%1.81%CNY/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendCNY/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCNY/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
SEK/CHF 0.00%-0.27%-1.02%SEK/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendSEK/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendSEK/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/CNY 0.00%1.80%-1.28%CAD/CNY - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/CNY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/CNY - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/EUR -0.54%0.70%-0.32%AUD/EUR - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/EUR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/EUR - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/EUR -0.53%4.55%0.50%GBP/EUR - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/EUR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/EUR - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/KRW 0.00%7.84%-0.10%CAD/KRW - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/KRW - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCAD/KRW - Long Term - Bullish trend
INR/JPY 0.00%5.19%-0.74%INR/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendINR/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/JPY -1.13%10.17%-1.19%CAD/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCAD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/JPY -1.08%5.00%-1.61%AUD/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/KRW -0.97%2.70%-0.46%AUD/KRW - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/KRW - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/KRW - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/INR 0.00%-0.32%-1.18%AUD/INR - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/INR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/INR - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/HKD -0.96%2.08%-1.57%GBP/HKD - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/HKD - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/THB -0.65%2.75%-1.62%AUD/THB - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/THB - Mid-Term - Bullish trendAUD/THB - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/HKD 0.00%3.25%-1.99%CAD/HKD - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/HKD - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/HKD -1.00%-1.64%-2.40%AUD/HKD - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/HKD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/HKD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/THB -0.12%2.04%-1.27%EUR/THB - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/THB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/THB - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/JPY -0.16%6.92%0.85%USD/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/JPY -1.05%8.99%-0.79%GBP/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/EUR 0.00%5.67%0.14%CAD/EUR - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/EUR - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCAD/EUR - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/CHF -0.57%1.86%0.07%AUD/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/TRY 0.00%14.50%1.31%EUR/TRY - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/TRY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/TRY - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/TRY 0.00%17.35%3.53%USD/TRY - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/TRY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/TRY - Long Term - Bullish trend
CAD/USD 0.00%3.16%-2.01%CAD/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/USD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/USD -0.96%1.93%-1.64%GBP/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/USD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
AUD/USD -1.01%-1.78%-2.46%AUD/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/USD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/JPY -0.54%4.31%-1.31%EUR/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
NZD/CHF -0.67%1.31%0.10%NZD/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendNZD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendNZD/CHF - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/DKK -0.52%4.43%0.51%GBP/DKK - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/DKK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/DKK - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/OMR 0.00%0.00%0.03%USD/OMR - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/OMR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/OMR - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/MXN 0.00%2.71%3.65%USD/MXN - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/MXN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/MXN - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/CHF 0.03%1.13%0.38%EUR/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/KRW 0.00%3.02%0.58%INR/KRW - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/KRW - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/KRW - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/MXN 0.80%0.08%1.45%EUR/MXN - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/MXN - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/MXN - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/MXN 0.00%5.86%1.60%CAD/MXN - Short Term - Neutral trendCAD/MXN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/MXN - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/MUR 0.00%1.36%-0.93%INR/MUR - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/MUR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/MUR - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/KWD -0.38%-3.91%-2.00%EUR/KWD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/KWD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/KWD - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/NZD 0.13%0.63%-0.03%AUD/NZD - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/NZD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/NZD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/INR 0.00%1.52%1.44%USD/INR - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/INR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/INR - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/NOK 0.52%1.60%1.56%GBP/NOK - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/NOK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/NOK - Long Term - Neutral trend
 0.00%-0.57%-1.02% - Short Term - Bearish trend - Mid-Term - Bearish trend - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/NZD 0.18%4.50%0.81%GBP/NZD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/NZD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/NZD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/OMR -0.41%-2.49%-2.14%EUR/OMR - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/OMR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/OMR - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/PLN -0.22%0.07%1.99%EUR/PLN - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/PLN - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/PLN - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/PLN 0.00%2.66%4.13%USD/PLN - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/PLN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/PLN - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/USD -0.45%-2.47%-2.14%EUR/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/USD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/USD - Long Term - Neutral trend
DKK/CHF -0.24%1.87%0.39%DKK/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendDKK/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendDKK/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/RUB 0.25%-4.60%-1.48%EUR/RUB - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/RUB - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/RUB - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/RUB 0.00%-1.86%0.96%USD/RUB - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/RUB - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/RUB - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/SEK -0.27%6.03%1.94%GBP/SEK - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/SEK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/SEK - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/SEK 0.68%3.95%3.61%USD/SEK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/SEK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/SEK - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/SGD 0.00%-0.97%-0.81%EUR/SGD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/SGD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/SGD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/RON 0.18%4.17%2.17%USD/RON - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/RON - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/RON - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/THB 0.00%4.71%0.87%USD/THB - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/THB - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/THB - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/TWD 0.00%-3.18%-1.95%AUD/TWD - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/TWD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/TWD - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/USD 0.00%-1.50%-1.42%INR/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/USD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/USD - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/SGD 0.00%0.07%0.01%INR/SGD - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/SGD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/SGD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/HRK -0.07%-0.58%-0.19%EUR/HRK - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/HRK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/HRK - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/BRL 0.00%-0.25%-2.64%CAD/BRL - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/BRL - Mid-Term - Bearish trendCAD/BRL - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/CNY 0.00%0.68%-0.87%GBP/CNY - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/CNY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendGBP/CNY - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/EUR 0.45%2.53%2.19%USD/EUR - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/EUR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/EUR - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/AED 0.00%-1.50%-1.42%INR/AED - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/AED - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/AED - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/AED -0.38%-2.53%-2.18%EUR/AED - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/AED - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/AED - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/AED 0.00%0.00%0.00%USD/AED - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/AED - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/AED - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/IDR 0.00%-0.65%0.15%INR/IDR - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/IDR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/IDR - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/HUF -0.05%-1.87%3.02%EUR/HUF - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/HUF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/HUF - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/CAD 0.06%-1.00%0.38%GBP/CAD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/CAD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendGBP/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
NZD/CAD -0.17%-5.19%-0.42%NZD/CAD - Short Term - Bearish trendNZD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendNZD/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
RUB/CHF 0.00%5.97%1.68%RUB/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendRUB/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendRUB/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/CHF 0.00%2.15%1.12%INR/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendINR/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
HKD/CHF 0.52%3.52%2.53%HKD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendHKD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendHKD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/CNY 0.00%-2.95%-1.71%AUD/CNY - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/CNY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/CNY - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/SAR 0.00%-2.52%-2.17%EUR/SAR - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/SAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/SAR - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/INR -0.42%-1.02%-0.76%EUR/INR - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/INR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/INR - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/IDR -0.21%0.67%0.96%USD/IDR - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/IDR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/IDR - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CHF 0.46%3.71%2.58%USD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/HKD 0.00%-1.35%-1.37%INR/HKD - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/HKD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/HKD 0.00%0.14%0.04%USD/HKD - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HKD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/HKD -0.44%-2.33%-2.09%EUR/HKD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/HKD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/HKD - Long Term - Neutral trend
SGD/CHF 0.10%2.17%1.21%SGD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendSGD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendSGD/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
CAD/GBP 0.00%1.02%-0.38%CAD/GBP - Short Term - Bearish trendCAD/GBP - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCAD/GBP - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/HUF 0.00%0.58%5.24%USD/HUF - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/HUF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/HUF - Long Term - Neutral trend
INR/EUR 0.00%1.03%0.77%INR/EUR - Short Term - Bullish trendINR/EUR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendINR/EUR - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/DKK 0.38%2.50%2.18%USD/DKK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/DKK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/DKK - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CAD 0.00%-3.00%2.06%USD/CAD - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/CNH 0.00%-3.46%-1.03%EUR/CNH - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/CNH - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CNH - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/LTL -0.01%0.00%0.00%EUR/LTL - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/DKK 0.04%-0.08%0.01%EUR/DKK - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/DKK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/DKK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CNH 0.00%-0.54%1.04%USD/CNH - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CNH - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CNH - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/CZK 0.06%-2.59%0.77%EUR/CZK - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/CZK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CZK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/GBP 0.00%-1.88%1.67%USD/GBP - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/GBP - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/GBP - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/MAD 0.00%0.26%1.22%USD/MAD - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/MAD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/MAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/HRK -0.20%-0.29%-0.06%USD/HRK - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/HRK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/HRK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CZK 0.00%-0.09%2.99%USD/CZK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CZK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CZK - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/NZD 0.68%-0.09%0.30%EUR/NZD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/NZD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/NZD - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/AUD 0.50%-0.65%0.33%EUR/AUD - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/AUD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/AUD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/ILS 0.00%1.57%0.73%USD/ILS - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ILS - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/ILS - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/AUD 0.00%1.80%2.52%USD/AUD - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/AUD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/AUD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/SAR 0.00%-0.04%0.00%USD/SAR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/SAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/SAR - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/KRW -0.22%4.59%1.99%USD/KRW - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/KRW - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/KRW - Long Term - Bearish trend
INR/GBP 0.00%-3.35%0.32%INR/GBP - Short Term - Neutral trendINR/GBP - Mid-Term - Bearish trendINR/GBP - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/GBP -0.10%-3.58%-0.83%AUD/GBP - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/GBP - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/GBP - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/NOK 0.07%-2.89%1.05%EUR/NOK - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/NOK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/NOK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/NOK 1.41%-0.38%3.25%USD/NOK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/NOK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/NOK - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CNY 0.00%-1.18%0.86%USD/CNY - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CNY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/CNY - Long Term - Bearish trend
INR/CNY 0.00%-2.67%-0.57%INR/CNY - Short Term - Bearish trendINR/CNY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/CNY - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/CNY -0.35%-3.65%-1.30%EUR/CNY - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/CNY - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CNY - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/CAD 0.57%-5.34%-0.12%EUR/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/CAD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/ZAR 0.00%-3.81%3.72%USD/ZAR - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ZAR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/ZAR - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/SEK 0.05%1.36%1.41%EUR/SEK - Short Term - Bullish trendEUR/SEK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/SEK - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/CAD -0.07%-4.64%-0.45%AUD/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/CAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/BRL 0.54%-3.23%-0.58%USD/BRL - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/BRL - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/BRL - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/BRL 0.83%-5.65%-2.73%EUR/BRL - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/BRL - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/BRL - Long Term - Bearish trend
INR/AUD 0.00%1.31%1.76%INR/AUD - Short Term - Bullish trendINR/AUD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendINR/AUD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/SGD 0.33%1.59%1.36%USD/SGD - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/SGD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/SGD - Long Term - Bearish trend
JPY/CHF 0.63%-3.03%1.78%JPY/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendJPY/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendJPY/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/ZAR 1.62%-6.21%1.52%EUR/ZAR - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/ZAR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/ZAR - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/GBP 0.50%-4.33%-0.51%EUR/GBP - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/GBP - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/GBP - Long Term - Bearish trend
Currency I Have :


Amount : I have this much to exchange
Currency I Want :


Amount : I want to buy something at this price
Date :
Interbank +/-

COURS CROISS

EUR USD JPY GBP CHF CAD AUD HKD
Euro1.00001.18592130.7120.859021.093551.478611.584399.2081
US Dollar0.8432271.0000110.150.724470.921881.24671.3367557.7627
Yen Japonais0.007650.0090721.00000.0065720.0083650.0113110.0121260.0702
Livre Britannique1.16361.38032152.1561.00001.273061.721541.8448910.717
Franc Suisse0.91351.083119.4750.78471.00001.3511.44818.4164
Dollar Canadien0.6763110.801588.3490.5808750.738921.00001.0726746.2243
Dollar Australien0.63080.7480882.470.54150.689550.932251.00005.8077
Dollar de Hongkong0.10860.12882114.19440.093310.1187930.160570.1721851.0000

HEADLINES

Fed update weighs down Wall Street, adds fuel to the dollar
Fed update weighs down Wall Street, adds fuel to the dollar
Global Markets: Fed update weighs down Wall Street, adds fuel to the dollar
Global Markets: Fed update weighs down Wall Street, adds fuel to the dollar

U S Energy : Oil gains on OPEC outlook that U.S. output growth will slow
U S Energy : Oil gains on OPEC outlook that U.S. output growth will slow
Fed-fuelled dollar rises as bears make for exits
Fed-fuelled dollar rises as bears make for exits
South African rand heads for almost 4% weekly loss on hawkish Fed
South African rand heads for almost 4% weekly loss on hawkish Fed
BOJ to launch new scheme for fighting climate change, keeps policy steady
BOJ to launch new scheme for fighting climate change, keeps policy steady
Indian shares snap four straight weeks of gains on Fed's hawkish turn
Indian shares snap four straight weeks of gains on Fed's hawkish turn
UK public inflation expectations cool in May: BoE survey
UK public inflation expectations cool in May: BoE survey
As Fed wakes sleeping dollar, jolted bears may bolster gains
As Fed wakes sleeping dollar, jolted bears may bolster gains
BOJ's Masai abstained from policy meeting vote of own will, central bank says
BOJ's Masai abstained from policy meeting vote of own will, central bank says
BOJ tankan to show manufacturers' Q2 mood improved
BOJ tankan to show manufacturers' Q2 mood improved
BOJ unveils plan to launch new scheme on climate change
BOJ unveils plan to launch new scheme on climate change
Canadian dollar hits seven-week low as Fed guidance rattles markets
Canadian dollar hits seven-week low as Fed guidance rattles markets
Global Markets: Tech shares buck trend as hawkish Fed weighs on global stock markets
Global Markets: Tech shares buck trend as hawkish Fed weighs on global stock markets
Nasdaq closes up on tech stocks strength, as hawkish Fed limits S&P
Nasdaq closes up on tech stocks strength, as hawkish Fed limits S&P
Deutsche Bank : Dollar surges to 2-month high on Fed rate-hike projection
Deutsche Bank : Dollar surges to 2-month high on Fed rate-hike projection
Oil falls from multi-year highs on firmer dollar, hike in UK COVID cases
Oil falls from multi-year highs on firmer dollar, hike in UK COVID cases
Gold slips over 2%, palladium sheds 10% as post-Fed slide accelerates
Gold slips over 2%, palladium sheds 10% as post-Fed slide accelerates