Log in
E-mail
Password
Remember
Forgot password ?
Become a member for free
Sign up
Sign up
New member
Sign up for FREE
New customer
Discover our services
Settings
Settings
Dynamic quotes 
OFFON

MarketScreener Homepage  >  Currency / Forex  >  Summary

Currency / Forex

COMPARISON CHART

CURRENCIES

Change1st jan.Var. 5daysSTMT LT
CAD/JPY -0.10%0.81%1.86%CAD/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendCAD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendCAD/JPY - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/HRK 0.03%0.00%-0.08%EUR/HRK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/HRK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/HRK - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/MAD 0.14%1.55%-0.04%USD/MAD - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/MAD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/MAD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/DKK 0.01%-0.01%-0.01%EUR/DKK - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/DKK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/DKK - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/HUF 0.13%1.80%0.45%EUR/HUF - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/HUF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/HUF - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/TRY 0.39%2.54%0.78%USD/TRY - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/TRY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/TRY - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/HUF 0.30%5.22%0.29%USD/HUF - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/HUF - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/HUF - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/RON 0.14%3.73%0.65%USD/RON - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/RON - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/RON - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/LTL 0.00%0.00%0.09%USD/LTL - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/LTL - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/ARS -0.36%-0.37%0.60%EUR/ARS - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/SGD 0.09%4.16%0.82%USD/SGD - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/SGD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/SGD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/ARS -0.16%2.99%0.45%USD/ARS - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/ARS - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/AUD -0.02%3.43%0.60%GBP/AUD - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/AUD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/AUD - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/BRL -0.21%5.67%2.29%EUR/BRL - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/BRL - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/BRL - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/DKK 0.19%3.39%-0.17%USD/DKK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/DKK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/DKK - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/BRL 0.03%9.22%2.13%USD/BRL - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/BRL - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/BRL - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/KWD 0.16%1.12%0.59%USD/KWD - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/KWD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/KWD - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/NZD -0.02%3.41%0.61%GBP/NZD - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/NZD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/NZD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/NOK 0.41%5.86%0.47%USD/NOK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/NOK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/NOK - Long Term - Bullish trend
GBP/USD -0.10%-2.23%-0.63%GBP/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendGBP/USD - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/USD - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/HRK 0.20%2.85%0.44%USD/HRK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/HRK - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/HRK - Long Term - Bullish trend
USD/INR -0.02%0.73%0.48%USD/INR - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/INR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/INR - Long Term - Bullish trend
EUR/THB 0.10%2.67%1.40%EUR/THB - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/THB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/THB - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CAD 0.14%1.82%-0.21%USD/CAD - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/OMR 0.53%-0.03%0.03%USD/OMR - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/OMR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/OMR - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/AUD -0.07%2.43%1.47%EUR/AUD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/AUD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/AUD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/PLN 0.42%3.86%0.74%USD/PLN - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/PLN - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/PLN - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/NZD -0.07%2.38%1.46%EUR/NZD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/NZD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/NZD - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/CHF 0.03%-1.28%-1.08%GBP/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/CHF - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/JPY -0.16%-0.69%1.76%EUR/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/INR -0.09%-2.54%0.64%EUR/INR - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/INR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/INR - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/CAD 0.01%-0.52%-0.92%GBP/CAD - Short Term - Neutral trendGBP/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendGBP/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
GBP/JPY -0.10%0.29%0.92%GBP/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendGBP/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendGBP/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/JPY 0.03%2.65%1.63%USD/JPY - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
NZD/JPY -0.07%-2.99%0.33%NZD/JPY - Short Term - Bearish trendNZD/JPY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendNZD/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
NZD/CAD 0.05%-3.78%-1.51%NZD/CAD - Short Term - Bearish trendNZD/CAD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendNZD/CAD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CZK 0.14%1.78%0.66%USD/CZK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CZK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CZK - Long Term - Neutral trend
NZD/USD -0.09%-5.94%-1.89%NZD/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendNZD/USD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendNZD/USD - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/RUB 0.03%0.08%1.05%EUR/RUB - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/RUB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/RUB - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/CNH -0.34%-2.06%1.00%EUR/CNH - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/CNH - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CNH - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/ZAR 0.19%3.64%0.81%EUR/ZAR - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/ZAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/ZAR - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CNH -0.14%1.34%0.97%USD/CNH - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CNH - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CNH - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/THB 0.21%6.45%1.68%USD/THB - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/THB - Mid-Term - Bullish trendUSD/THB - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/CNY 0.14%0.92%0.57%USD/CNY - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CNY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CNY - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/RUB 0.52%3.80%1.32%USD/RUB - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/RUB - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/RUB - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/SEK 0.44%3.72%-0.05%USD/SEK - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/SEK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/SEK - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/TRY 0.20%-1.12%0.46%EUR/TRY - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/TRY - Mid-Term - Bullish trendEUR/TRY - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/SEK 0.26%0.65%0.34%EUR/SEK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/SEK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/SEK - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/JPY -0.08%-3.01%0.31%AUD/JPY - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/JPY - Mid-Term - Neutral trendAUD/JPY - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/NOK 0.22%2.37%0.57%EUR/NOK - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/NOK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/NOK - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/SAR 0.01%0.01%0.01%USD/SAR - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/SAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/SAR - Long Term - Neutral trend
AUD/NZD 0.01%-0.05%-0.01%AUD/NZD - Short Term - Bullish trendAUD/NZD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/NZD - Long Term - Neutral trend
USD/ZAR 0.34%7.05%0.66%USD/ZAR - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/ZAR - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/ZAR - Long Term - Neutral trend
EUR/GBP -0.04%-1.03%0.76%EUR/GBP - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/GBP - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/GBP - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/ILS 0.37%-1.08%-0.30%USD/ILS - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/ILS - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/ILS - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/KWD 0.30%-2.16%0.75%EUR/KWD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/KWD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/KWD - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/PLN 0.25%0.45%0.87%EUR/PLN - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/PLN - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/PLN - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/USD -0.18%-3.33%-0.02%EUR/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/USD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/USD - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/CAD 0.03%-3.84%-1.52%AUD/CAD - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/CAD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/CAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/CHF -0.01%-2.35%-0.25%EUR/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/MXN 0.17%-3.23%2.15%EUR/MXN - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/MXN - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/MXN - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/MXN 0.36%0.02%1.99%USD/MXN - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/MXN - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/MXN - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/USD -0.11%-5.54%-1.29%AUD/USD - Short Term - Bearish trendAUD/USD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/USD - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/CAD -0.05%-1.47%-0.07%EUR/CAD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/CAD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CAD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/AED 0.01%0.00%-0.01%USD/AED - Short Term - Bearish trendUSD/AED - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/AED - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/IDR 1.04%-0.77%0.50%USD/IDR - Short Term - Neutral trendUSD/IDR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/IDR - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/HKD 0.02%-0.04%0.25%USD/HKD - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/HKD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendUSD/HKD - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/HKD -0.16%-3.25%0.42%EUR/HKD - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/HKD - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/HKD - Long Term - Bearish trend
CAD/CHF 0.05%-0.79%-0.18%CAD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendCAD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendCAD/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/AED 0.06%-3.25%0.16%EUR/AED - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/AED - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/AED - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/CZK -0.03%-1.29%0.98%EUR/CZK - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/CZK - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/CZK - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/SAR 0.04%-3.26%0.17%EUR/SAR - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/SAR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/SAR - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/LTL 0.00%0.00%0.00%EUR/LTL - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/LTL - Long Term - Bearish trend
NZD/CHF 0.08%-4.55%-1.69%NZD/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendNZD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendNZD/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/SGD -0.10%0.73%0.81%EUR/SGD - Short Term - Neutral trendEUR/SGD - Mid-Term - Neutral trendEUR/SGD - Long Term - Bearish trend
USD/CHF 0.17%1.21%-0.29%USD/CHF - Short Term - Bullish trendUSD/CHF - Mid-Term - Neutral trendUSD/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
NOK/SEK 0.07%-1.95%-0.58%NOK/SEK - Short Term - Neutral trendNOK/SEK - Mid-Term - Neutral trendNOK/SEK - Long Term - Bearish trend
AUD/CHF 0.06%-4.49%-1.70%AUD/CHF - Short Term - Neutral trendAUD/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendAUD/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
EUR/OMR 0.36%-3.22%0.18%EUR/OMR - Short Term - Bearish trendEUR/OMR - Mid-Term - Bearish trendEUR/OMR - Long Term - Bearish trend
JPY/CHF 0.15%-1.64%-2.00%JPY/CHF - Short Term - Bearish trendJPY/CHF - Mid-Term - Bearish trendJPY/CHF - Long Term - Bearish trend
Currency I Have :


Amount : I have this much to exchange
Currency I Want :


Amount : I want to buy something at this price
Date :
Interbank +/-

CURRENCY CROSS RATE

EUR USD JPY GBP CHF CAD AUD HKD
Euro1.00001.08187120.7250.836121.060911.435591.639138.42885
US Dollar0.9243251.0000111.5840.7729170.98051.326891.5152667.79263
Yen Japonais0.0082820.0089591.00000.0069260.0087770.0118870.0135790.06956
Livre Britannique1.195731.29387144.3781.00001.26881.716871.9602910.081
Franc Suisse0.9421.01962113.7940.78761.00001.35211.544427.9461
Dollar Canadien0.6965580.7534384.0840.5824450.738921.00001.1419045.87388
Dollar Australien0.609870.6599573.6440.509960.647180.875731.00005.1474
Dollar de Hongkong0.118640.12832614.323880.0991970.125820.170170.1942731.0000