Log in
E-mail
Password
Remember
Forgot password ?
Become a member for free
Sign up
Sign up
Settings
Settings
Dynamic quotes 
OFFON

MarketScreener Homepage  >  Equities  >  Nyse  >  SolarWinds Inc    

SOLARWINDS INC

  Report  
SummaryNewsCalendarCompanyFinancials 
Income Statement Evolution
Annual Income Statement Data
Actuals in M $ Estimates in  
Fiscal Period December 201220132014
Sales269335429
EBITDA148175192
Operating profit (EBIT)145170187
Pre-Tax Profit (EBT)115123-
Net income81,390,678,1
P/E ratio---
EPS ( $ )1,071,181,02
Dividend per Share ( $ )---
Yield---
Reference price ( $ )
Announcement Date02/04/2013
09:30pm
02/05/2014
09:07pm
01/29/2015
09:06pm
Finances - Leverage
Actuals in M $ Estimates in  
Fiscal Period December 201220132014
Debt---
Finance229185250
Operating income (EBITDA)148175192
Leverage
(Debt/EBITDA)
---
Capital Expenditure3,894,7519,2
Book Value Per Share (BVPS)5,13 $6,46 $7,76 $
Cash Flow per Share1,87 $2,14 $2,61 $
Announcement Date02/04/2013
09:30pm
02/05/2014
09:07pm
01/29/2015
09:06pm
---
Assessed data source :
© 2019 Thomson Reuters
EPS & Dividend